PCC Cloud Ver.4


Because ver.3 looks like crap now.

Continue reading ‘PCC Cloud Ver.4’

I know this one, its Hero of “TIME”


If any of you are like me, when you found OoT Link in the Vault you went “omg yay someone made hi- omg wtf is up with his hair (along with the other rushed hacks)”

That being said *liberty taken*

Continue reading ‘I know this one, its Hero of “TIME”’

The Hero of IDK Yet


hey guys , I Know ive been MIA for a while; this is because ive been having trouble with vertexing(that and im a busy man.) but dont fret! Ive fixed my problems(sorta) and im releasing my test subject!

DAMN TAGS ARE SPOILERS *removes*
Continue reading ‘The Hero of IDK Yet’


Welcome to ESH!

  • 5,460,012 hits

Enter your email address to subscribe to this blog and receive notifications of new posts by email.

Join 128 other followers

Archives

Copyright

We, Elite Smash Hackers members, as the authors of this blog, take absolutely no credit in anything we modify and/or create. Therefore, everything we make, even if it may come from another game that isn't published or made by Nintendo, is based from and belongs to both Nintendo and Hal Laboratory. We do not support the usage of pirating games for this use and trust that our fans have the game beforehand.